BEST BABY FACE

394774_214425821981046_222214062_n

Birth Name : Sandara Park (박산다라)

Stage Name : Dara (다라), Sandara (산다라)

Birthday : November 12, 1984

Family Members : Parents, Younger Sister (Doorami Park) and Younger Brother (Park Sang Hyun [Cheondong or Thunder of MBLAQ])

Position: Vocal

Profession :  Actress, Singer, Dancer and Model

Education : Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy

Languages : English, Tagalog, Chinese

Height : 162 cm

Weight : 40 kg

Blood Type : A

Favorite Color : Pink

Twitter : https://twitter.com/krungy21

Me2day : http://me2day.net/21dara

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s