HANDSOME FISH

380581_298552483576711_381679747_n

Birth Name : Lee Donghae (이동해)

Stage Name : Donghae (동해)

English Name :  Aiden Lee

Chinese Name : Dong Hai

Birthday : October 15, 1986

Family Members : Parents (Father [Deceased]) and Older Brother (Lee Donghwa)

Position : Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper

Profession : Singer and Actor

Education : Myongji University

Height : 174cm

Weight : 60kg

Blood Type : A

Favorite Color : Blue, Black

Twitter : https://twitter.com/donghae861015

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s