MULTI-TALENTED LEADER

533879_302863829814614_2060211107_n

Birth Name : Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)

Stage Name : G-Dragon (G-드래곤)

Birthday : August 18, 1988

Family Members : Parents and Older Sister (Kwon Dami)

Position : Leader, Main Rapper, Composer, Face of The Group

Education : Seoul Korean Traditional Arts Middle & High School

Languages : Chinese, English

Height : 177 cm

Weight : 58 kg

Blood Type : A

Favorite Color : White, Red, Black, Silver and Gold

Fans Page (Facebook) : http://www.facebook.com/gdragon?fref=ts

Twitterhttp://twitter.com/IBGDRGN

Me2day : http://me2day.net/g-dragon

Instagram : http://web.stagram.com/n/xxxibgdrgn/

Youtube : http://www.youtube.com/officialgdragon

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s